Online Class Routine

      
  Daily Online Class Routine Effective from 2077-03-08 
 DayGrade – OneGrade – TwoGrade – Three 
 Sunday    
 Science (Time: 10 : 00 AM) Nepali (Time: 11 : 00 AM) Maths (Time: 11 : 45 AM)  
 Monday    
 English (Time: 10 : 00 AM) Maths (Time: 11 : 00 AM) Science (Time: 11 : 45 AM)  
 Tuesday    
 Maths (Time: 10 : 00 AM) Science (Time: 11 : 00 AM) Social Studies (Time: 11 : 45 AM)  
 Wed    
 Science (Time: 10 : 00 AM) Social Studies (Time: 11 : 00 AM) English (Time: 11 : 45 AM)  
 Thursday    
 Social Studies (Time: 10 : 00 AM) English (Time: 11 : 00 AM) Nepali (Time: 11 : 45 AM) Uma 
 Friday    
 Computer (Time: 10 : 00 AM) Computer (Time: 11 : 00 AM) Computer (Time: 11 : 45 AM)  
      
      
      
  Daily Online Class Routine Effective from 2077-03-08 
 DayGrade – FourGrade – FiveGrade- Six 
 Sunday    
 Sciece (1: PM) AnuNepali (11: AM) UmaMaths (1:00 PM) Nikita 
 Monday    
 English (1: 00 PM) AnuSocial Studies (11:AM) SrijanaNepali (2:00 PM) Uma 
 Tuesday    
 Social Studies (1:00 PM) SrijanaEnglish (11: AM) AnuNepali (2:00 PM) Uma 
 Wed    
 Maths (1:00 PM) NikitaNepali (11: AM) UmaSocial Studies (2: 00 PM ) Srijana 
 Thursday    
 Maths (1:00 PM) NikitaScience (11 : Am) AnuScience (1:00 PM) Rijuta 
 Friday    
 Nepali (1:00 PM) UmaMaths (1:00 PM) NikitaEnglish (2:00 PM) Anu 
      
      
  Daily Online Class Routine Effective from 2077-03-08 
 DayGrade – TenGrade – NineGrade- EightGrade- Seven 
 SundayEnglish (Time – 10:00 AM) [SKT]Nepali ( Time – 11: AM) [Sunita]Science (Time – 12: PM) [Rijuta]Social (Time: 10 : 00 AM) [GT] 
 Opt. Maths (Time – 11: 00 AM) [Ram]Science (Time – 3: PM) [Prabesh]   
 MondayC. Maths (Time – 3: 40 PM) [Aakash]English (Time – 11:00 AM) [SKT]Nepali ( Time – 12: AM) [Sunita]Maths (Time – 12: 00 PM) [Nikita] 
 Social Studies (Time: 11 : 00 AM) [GT]Opt. Maths (Time – 12: 00 AM) [Dinesh]   
 TuesdayScience (Time – 3: 00 PM) [Prabesh]Nepali ( Time – 11: AM) [Sunita]Maths (Time – 12: 00 PM) [Nikita]Science (Time – 12: PM) [Rijuta] 
 Opt. Maths (Time – 12: 00 PM) [Dinesh]CMaths (Time – 3: 40 PM) [Aakash]   
 HPE (Time: 11 : 00 AM) [GT]    
 WedOpt. Maths (Time – 11: 00 AM) [Ram]Science (Time – 3: PM) [Prabesh]Science (Time – 12: PM) [Rijuta]English (Time – 12: 00 PM) [Anu] 
 Nepali ( Time – 1: PM) [Sunita]HPE (Time: 10 : 00 AM) [GT]   
 ThursdaySocial Studies (Time: 10 : 00 AM) [GT]Opt. Maths (Time – 10: 00 AM) [Ram]C. Maths (Time – 12: 00 PM) [Nikita]Nepali ( Time – 12: PM) [Sunita] 
 C. Maths (Time – 3: 40 PM) [Aakash]Social Studies (Time: 11: 00 AM) [GT]   
 FridayNepali ( Time – 11: AM) [Sunita]C. Maths (Time – 3: 40 PM) [Aakash]Social Std (Time: 10 : 00 AM) GTScience (Time – 12: PM) [Rijuta] 
 Science (Time – 3: 00 PM) [Prabesh]Opt. Maths (Time – 11: 00 AM) [Ram]